Albums

Tips

Search: type your search keyword in related box (such as in Album type all or a part of the Collection Name) and then press Enter on your keyboard

Sort: click the column title to sort values ascending or descending

Insert: Take a look at our Support Section and watch our Video Tutorial. If you want to add your lists, for a given album go to My > My Lists. Insert Album is intended to add a collection not already listed to CeLoMiManca

Create Album Album Without Checklist

Showing 1-100 of 654 items.


# CategoryManufacturer NameAlbum NamePublication YearTotal StickersImages AddedSubmitted by UserView
    
1SoccerPaniniCalciatori 2014-20152014802613Marco
2Cartoons - ComicsGalbaniGALBANI CREMA BEL PAESE - Disney Pixar CARS 320171919Marco
3Cartoons - ComicsGamma 3000Calimero & Friends2015128121Marco
4Movies - TVGiromaxPac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures201520840Marco
5Cartoons - ComicsPaniniBLAZE e le Mega Macchine2017168168Marco
6Movies - TVToppsStar Wars The Last Jedi2017200169Marco
7Animal - NatureImage EdizioniPuppy e Kitty2015240109Marco
8Other SportsToppsSlam Attax 10th Edition20174150Marco
9SoccerPaniniCalciatori 1995-19961995576183Marco
10SoccerPaniniCalciatori 1994-19951994615204Marco
11SoccerPaniniCalciatori 1993-19941993616320Marco
12SoccerPaniniRoad to UEFA Euro 2016 Stickers Album20153841Marco
13SoccerPaniniRoad to UEFA EURO 2016 Adrenalyn XL2015390350Marco
14Animal - NaturePanjoyI miei Dinosauri2018218218Marco
15Movies - TVPaniniIl mondo di Batman20161920Marco
16Movies - TVPaniniCaptain America Civil War2016204185Marco
17Cartoons - ComicsLIDLLIDL Stikeez 201620162525Marco
18Cartoons - ComicsPaniniBen 102018192192Marco
19SoccerPaniniUEFA EURO 2016™ Adrenalyn XL™2016610189Marco
20Cartoons - ComicsDiramix - DiramaxDragonball Collection ed.2019201932452Marco
21Cartoons - ComicsCoopCOOP - I Frighissimi20172424Marco
22Movies - TVPaniniAnimali Fantastici e dove trovarli2016240240Marco
23Animal - NaturePaniniSpider Power2016192192Marco
24Cartoons - ComicsPaniniCars 32017208208Marco
25Cartoons - ComicsPaniniGormiti - Action Cards201918078Marco
26Cartoons - ComicsPaniniDragons: draghi guida per i cavalieri2014198198Giulia
27Cartoons - ComicsPaniniSam il Pompiere 20172017184184Giulia
28Animal - NatureDespar Eurospar IntersparSticker Mania Avventura nel mondo dei Dinosauri2015144113Giulia
29SoccerPaniniCopa America Chile 20152015348348Giulia
30Movies - TVPaniniVioletta Stagione 32015201178Giulia
31Movies - TVRainbowMaggie & Bianca Fashion Friends2017216192Giulia
32Cartoons - ComicsPaniniYO-KAY WATCH Nuovi Amici2017184167Giulia
33Animal - NaturePizzardi EditoreAmici Cucciolotti 20142014660660Giulia
34Cartoons - ComicsPaniniMickey Story19823600Giulia
35Cartoons - ComicsLIDLLIDL - STIKEEZ I PUFFI Viaggio nella Foresta Segreta20172424Giulia
36Cartoons - ComicsPaniniSofia la Principessa2015168148Giulia
37Cartoons - ComicsTridimensionalWinx Club Moda & Magia20152161Giulia
38Cartoons - ComicsMc Donald's Adventure Time Viaggio intorno alle Terre Mistiche20181010Giulia
39Cartoons - ComicsPaniniElena di Avalor2018184184Giulia
40SoccerPaniniRoad To 2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil20134280Giulia
41Movies - TVPaniniAbatons Star Wars20156060Giulia
42Cartoons - ComicsPaniniZootropolis2016192192Giulia
43Movies - TVDiramix - DiramaxMe contro Te201818010Giulia
44Cartoons - ComicsPaniniFrozen: Magia d'Inverno2015200200Giulia
45Animal - NaturePaniniZampe & Co 2012-20132012432186Giulia
46SoccerPaniniKellogg's Football Superstar20186060Giulia
47Movies - TVDiramix - DiramaxAlex & Co Card Game Collection20161500Giulia
48Cartoons - ComicsItalgrafBig Babol Batman2016300Giulia
49Animal - NatureDe AgostiniMagiki Tartarughe20181212Giulia
50Cartoons - ComicsRainbowWinx Magiche Amiche2016340Giulia
51Cartoons - ComicsPaniniL.O.L. Surprise! Let's be Friends Collection201925430Giulia
52Cartoons - ComicsToppsMiraculous Serie 2201918615Giulia
53Cartoons - ComicsPaniniFROZEN - La magia delle luci del Nord2017192192Giulia
54SoccerPaniniCalciatori 1999-200019997430Giulia
55SoccerPaniniCalciatori 1998-19991998699236Giulia
56Cartoons - ComicsPaniniFrozen 2 - Momenti Magici2014204204fish
57Movies - TVPaniniJurassic World201517625fish
58SoccerPaniniCalciatori 2011-201220118803fish
59Movies - TVPaniniLa Bella e la Bestia2017180180fish
60Animal - NaturePaniniMondo2015224180fish
61SoccerFive StoreBomberBall 20172017770fish
62Movies - TVPaniniDescendants201518047fish
63BasketBallPaniniNBA Sticker Collection 2015-162015469250fish
64Movies - TVPaniniLego Ninjago Master of Spinjitzu201522235fish
65SoccerPaniniFrance 98 World Cup FIFA 199819985610fish
66Cartoons - ComicsPaniniI Puffi20072270fish
67Cartoons - ComicsPaniniMy Little Pony Explore Equestria20161880fish
68Cartoons - ComicsPaniniFrozen English is Fun2016184184fish
69Cartoons - ComicsPaniniFrozen – Il regno di ghiaccio20141920fish
70SoccerPaniniUEFA EURO 2016™ Official Sticker Album2016680764fish
71Movies - TVPaniniMaggie & Bianca Fashion Friends Card Collection201822426fish
72Cartoons - ComicsPaniniHercules1997232232fish
73Cartoons - ComicsPaniniDisney Princess Talenti da Favola2016235226fish
74SoccerEuro PublishingMilan sticker collection 2018 - 2019201822825fish
75SoccerEuro PublishingInter sticker collection 2018 - 20192018228191fish
76SoccerPaniniAdrenalyn XL Road to 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia2017608595fish
77Other SportsToppsWWE Rivals2009250244fish
78Cartoons - ComicsPaniniGORJUSS Santoro edizione 2019201918427fish
79SoccerToppsCrystal UEFA Champions League 2018-20192019217127fish
80Movies - TVToppsStar Wars Rogue One Stickers2016200136fish
81Cartoons - ComicsVeGe'VeGe' Cards Oceania20162819fish
82Animal - NatureDiramix - DiramaxThe Epic Animals Estinzione20153230007
83Movies - TVPaniniFAVIJ Sticker Collection201520230007
84Cartoons - ComicsPreziosi CollectionLEGO The Ninjago Movie201722847007
85SoccerPaniniCalciatori 2012-20132012857471007
86SoccerPaniniCalciatori 2003 - 20042003842131007
87SoccerPaniniCalciatori 2002-20032002734545007
88Cartoons - ComicsEurospinEurospin Rubbiz2017140007
89Movies - TVPam PanoramaLe Grandi Avventure2014144144007
90Animal - NatureDecòDECO' - Ti Orto a Scuola20179117007
91Cartoons - ComicsPaniniDisney Frozen - Le Avventure di Olaf Activity Poster Album20174056007
92SoccerPaniniFIFA 3652015946610007
93Animal - NatureDiramix - DiramaxIl Mio Primo Cucciolo20154520007
94Movies - TVPaniniGame Therapy20152520007
95Cartoons - ComicsPaniniLego Friends2015160160007
96Cartoons - ComicsPaniniDoraemon2004204204007
97Movies - TVGedis EdicolaShaun vita da pecora20161440007
98Cartoons - ComicsEdizioni RaffiKate & Mim-Mim20183232007
99SoccerToppsMatch Attax UEFA Champions League 2017-20182017542539007
100Other SportsPaniniGIRO D’ITALIA 1012018468482007